+1 202 960 7424
HYDROXTREME-7, ASSEMBLE YOUR KIT

I was afraid of a stroke, and a heart attack, and atrial fibrillation, and melanoma, and existential things, but the worst thing for me is schizophrenia or psychosis.

I lay and did not get up, I was not in the mood, I constantly wanted to cry, I felt sick to look at myself in the mirror, I didn’t even want to brush my teeth, let alone put myself in order, but at the same time I ate and watched all sorts of films.

But after some time, due to troubles at work, a nervous breakdown occurred and they prescribed amdoal, half a pill every day.

Affects almost the same as all other representatives of this class.

If we want to understand if there are problems with pressure, we need to measure it on a regular basis for a while, and then draw conclusions.

I have a fear of going crazy, and a fear of hallucinations, the following symptoms appeared, that when I hear music, for a while I hear how the music that I listened to a couple of minutes ago sounds in my head...

Hello, it is worth changing a specialist, preferably a psychotherapist, because drugs are just an addition to psychotherapy, which did not exist at all, therefore there was no result.

3.if the claim is against the Ministry of Health (as the problem of the Ministry of Health itself and the LU is stated), he can send it to the head physician?

Can we talk about the presence of depression in me, since I heard that it is treated by sleep deprivation, including?

My daughter is 4 years old, there is a suspicion that the boy from our group has whooping cough, as I understood, the parents did not know, now this boy does not go to the kindergarten, but the official paper has not been received in the kindergarten eith

About 4 months ago, hallucinations began to appear, he does everything slowly, there is criticism (he understands that hallucinations have appeared).

Today is the 5th day of treatment, my condition is worsening, bad mood, bad thoughts, unwillingness to do something.

That is, when there was little stress, for example, my student years (the best in a person's life), I practically had no neurosis.

Hello, can one person have more than three mental disorders at the same time??

I have anxiety disorder.I can't travel long distances, stay alone at home, work, and more.dr

The appointment was held in a tight spot, the doctor was constantly in a hurry, so that she did not even fully look at the documents on previous examinations.

Please tell me OCD can be treated without medication or you need to take medication for life and just maintain?

And from sioz antidepressants prolactin from the very first dose rises or grows smoothly over several weeks or months?

Good afternoon, we have set an anxiety-depressive disorder with panic attacks, I take a serenate today it will turn out exactly a month like.

But sometimes he sits down talking to him point-blank Matvey Matvey, he doesn't notice you like that

This is not self-medication or asking for an appointment.changes in therapy, etc.uv.a doctor from donetsk do not torment a psychotic person who has been hunted by fate.

And he said if this therapy does not help, it will be necessary to remove the escites and start drinking Truxal or Ketilept in monotherapy...

I looked for doctors on social networks, wrote to them about my fear, asked questions, they said the same thing: neurotic disorder.

I have already written many times that one of the most effective methods of overcoming these obsessive thoughts is the formation of an absolutely indifferent, indifferent attitude towards them.

I see a car, I start to move away from it like a tank, and if I somehow go wrong, it’s like some kind of disconnection, fear overlaps everything.

It is not the drug of choice for the treatment of sympathoadrenal crises (panic attacks), and often, on the contrary, significantly increases the symptoms of neurotic anxiety, which significantly increases the frequency of panic attacks.

If you are really interested in this topic, and you want to get comprehensive information on it, you should follow this link and read about everything in detail!

one.reactive psychosis arises from stress, the truth is that it is not cured?

In one place they write that sulpiride must be taken at least 2 hours after a meal and an hour before a meal, otherwise a large percentage of the substance will bind to food.

Again I remembered about PND, about insanity, and again the fear that I actually had schizophrenia began to worry me.

Hello, the blood test is bacterial in nature and given the protracted nature of the infection, antibiotics are required.

There is only one study and that is not about skin care / wound care, but about the treatment of genital herpes.

EGD-erosis of gastritis without exacerbation has passed, dgr, ultrasound-flakes of bile in the bladder, chronic non-calculous cholecystitis.

I became interested in the issue of correct breathing, read about rebirthing and holotropic breathing, which both can lead to an altered state of consciousness.

Hello, the doctor prescribed a course of sedative sulfane morphite in a capsule 30 twice a day I take 6 days, it helps very well.

It would be more correct to discuss such tactics with his attending physician - he knows the patient and can objectively assess his condition and features of the development of the disease.

When I cross the road it seems to me that now I will slow down and at one moment I will stop and something will be.

Tell me, I have a diagnosis of F07 (you yourself know what it is) and because of this I did not join the army.The PB and IHC Commission said that the diagnosis was mild.

And with regard to the endogenous mental illness, which is schizophrenia, you are absolutely right, it is almost never exposed from the first visit.

One day, we had a little quarrel and she said that we would take a break from all this and talk in 2 weeks.

Hello, the child is worried about colic, it is necessary to pass a stool analysis for microscopy to see there is no inflammation in the intestines and to evaluate the digestion in the intestines.

Then I reported this problem to my psychiatrist and he prescribed me ariprizole 10 mg, after which my erection and libido returned.

And if I go to a psychiatrist for work, he will write that I have anxiety disorder in honey.a book?

I moved away from everyone, a terrible mood most often, there are sharp changes in mood, more often depression, despondency, everything pisses me off, I break off at everyone.

For diseases of the ASD spectrum, this has nothing to do, thank God!

Antidepressants did not help me, I don’t remember how many groups I tried, everything that should calm me down - it just nailed me and generally deprived me of the ability to feel.

In this disease, both bodily manifestations and a psychopathological component take place 50/50.

The neurologist diagnosed neurosis, I drink grandaxin one tablet at a time, vinpotropil 5 mg once and concor cor in the morning (the cardiologist prescribed from the pressure, the cardiogram is normal).

I read the article / okr / vidyi-okr / kontrastnyie-navyazchivosti.html that such a disorder ends in schizophrenia; and that treatment in a hospital is mandatory, otherwise it may end badly.

I am also scared by the fact that extrasystoles have been missing for three days, although before that they were every day for two years, a hundred times for sure.

Hello, I have such a problem. I have a very awful mood, I can’t formulate my thoughts normally and I have apathy, I don’t want to do anything; I can’t sleep at least 12 hours. I don’t get enough sleep. I don’t want to communicate with anyone

Two hours before, I kissed my chest, and at night a couple of times.

Asthenic syndrome can be a consequence of stress, severe or prolonged illness, health and mental characteristics.

I went to a psychiatrist to prescribe pills for tremors with anxiety, he diagnosed panic attacks.

Please tell me if omega-3 and magnelis b6 are compatible with queatipin?

But an accurate diagnosis of your condition can be established only after an internal doctor's appointment, as well as diagnostic testing.

Sometimes thoughts of killing someone from my family come to my mind (but I understand that this is not normal and I try to get rid of it as soon as possible).

Her memory is deteriorating rapidly (almost no one recognizes or understands anything), but we do not dare to give her Memantine, because.To.

I am 38 years old, diagnosed with astheno-neurotic syndrome, manifested by somatic disorders, dizziness, muscle weakness, paresthesias.

Even at night, I sleep, I control my breathing, then I fall asleep and then I wake up from the fact that my breath seems to intercept, I twitch, my arms, shoulders and stomach twitch.

3. Can it be with ocd and neurosis that you sleep a little (falling asleep with difficulty) and there is no daytime sleepiness and before bedtime?

After 9 months - 1 liter, as the volume of food in the first year of life should not exceed 1 liter per day.

My environment is that it seems to me that I seem to be walking slowly, or I do it on purpose so that a car hits me.Although initially I did not think about throwing myself under the car, the car parked.

I often like to associate myself with some beautiful movie heroines.Lately, old age scares me, as my priority is youth and beauty.

It so happened that being an ordinary conscript in the army, I stupidly ended up in a local hospital, a neurological department, I didn't really want to serve, it was hard in a team and this was my reason for mowing.

Hello, I complained about depression to the doctor in the clinic, he prescribed phenazepam 0.5 mg to me, I did not take it because it is a depressant.

But, there are states when anxiety is very strong and my phobia begins to grow more and more.

Check the prolactin level with an endocrinologist, and, if necessary, normalize it with the medication prescribed by your doctor.

Please tell me, these simulators are deliberately simulating, that is, if I don’t want it, I won’t do it?

What can you say about cheap Russian generic escitalopram from the manufacturer "Berezovsky pharmaceutical plant"?

The doctor said that in 2 weeks you will be born, but it’s all like a headache, weakness, mood is useless,....

Hello, OCD is not a curable disease, but chronic diseases are not inherited.

Almost 10 years have passed since my examination in the psychiatric hospital from the military registration and enlistment office, during this time I turned to the psychiatric dispensary only 1 time to obtain a certificate of license, at work I am charact

During this time, not a single narrow specialist (due to the epidemic in the country) examined him, we ourselves asked for tests before vaccinations.

You are describing several presumptive diagnoses: tics (hyperkinesis), personality disorder, obsessive-compulsive disorder, neurotic anxiety disorder.

For about four years I have been sick, increased fatigue, malaise, weakness, instability sometimes in the head, lethargy (main Complaints.) As if I'm sick but without fever, etc.

115 (norm 96-135), concentration of Hb in erythrocytes -343 (norm 306-324), MCV 86 (norm 74-86), MSN -29.6 (norm 26.3-32.3), erythrocyte-2, everything else the norm.

And you need to start solving the problem, namely with a face-to-face visit to a psychiatrist (psychotherapist-psychiatrist) in order to undergo a full and qualified diagnosis.

Hello, from the age of 13, with the beginning of M, she became hysterical and nervous, in hysterics she often banged her head against the walls, did not think well and controlled herself, this spoiled my life and relationships.

Wherever OCD is classified in classifications, nothing changes from this.

The doctor bought my symptoms with duloxetine and mirtazapine (60mg and 15mg per day), I took it for a while, but then I started to sweat a lot in my sleep and they replaced me with imipramine 75mg per day + mirtazapine 15mg at night.

On a white background at night, especially in summer (we have white nights) at the time of falling asleep or after waking up, there are multiple black dots on the ceiling or window, if they look like mosquitoes on the window.

Hello about 2 weeks ago, there was a fear that I would go crazy and harm the child, it scared me very much and there was anxiety, I went to the doctor, he immediately put the okr

Yes, you can practice the exposure method yourself, read literature on anxiety disorders, listen to audio and video on the topic of relaxation and self-regulation, and learn relaxation techniques.

On a white background at night, especially in summer (we have white nights) at the time of falling asleep or after waking up, there are multiple black dots on the ceiling or window, if they look like mosquitoes on the window.

How to determine that it is I just took the breath at my own discretion, or is it a real lack of air?

And he also asked to stay there for a while while we go to check in, even asked to sit there during the day.

What drugs, in what dosage, and for how long have you been taking?

According to the results of the last EGDS, chronic subatrophic gastritis, H. pylori is negative, he has been tested several times for H. pylori in the last year and is always negative.

Take antiviral drugs - Citovir-3 or Ingavirin in capsules, and leave the Licorice tincture, it has nothing to do with ARVI therapy.

It is necessary to solve such problems within the framework of practical work with a psychotherapist, and not with a psychologist who does not have a medical education.

Dorothy Berman, Psychiatrist, psychiatrist-narcologist, psychotherapist

Yes, this code designates one of the forms of mental disorder.

So, it's not clear what the psychologist has to do with it, if you need a certificate for work, what's the point, just wondering

If the cards do not add up to a picture and I can explain to myself the course of action, I really calm down.

Hello, given the difficulty in nasal breathing, post-traumatic edema - carry out the toilet of the nasal passages with Aquamaris Strong spray, as the increased concentration of sea water minerals relieves swelling of the nasal mucosa.

One person told me that all my fears come from the fact that there is no personal life, that even a mental hospital will not help me.

I have suffered from obsessive thoughts, rituals and panic attacks throughout my life, since childhood.

Yes, in the new edition of the ICD 11 Revision, it is included in the Mental and Behavioral Disorders section.

After the death of the only son, problems began, insomnia, tearfulness, hand tremors, hypertension, memory problems.I was lying in the department of borderline state, the condition was more or less stabilized, but insomnia and forgetfulness, tremors remai

< >

XTREME-7

Select product

$299.00

VALVE PACK 2 ps

Select product
- Bathmate series XTREME SERIES
x 1

$16.00 $0.00

Products total:
$315.00 $299.00
Bundle total:
$299.00

You can add the following products to a kit

IMPORTANT ITEMS

VALVE PACK 2 ps

Add to bundle
- Bathmate series XTREME SERIES
Remove

$16.00 $11.20

COMFORT

CUSHION RINGS

Add to bundle
- Model H7, X7 & X30
Remove

$15.00 $10.50

BATHMATE TRIM

Add to bundle
Remove

$48.00 $33.60

POTENCY AND MASSAGE

Prostate VIBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$65.00 $45.50

Anal Training Plugs VIBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$69.00 $48.30

Anal Training Plugs

Add to bundle
Remove

$52.00 $36.40

HydroVIBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$75.00 $52.50

FOR LOVE GAMES

Vibe Bullet

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

SECURING AN ERECTION

SPARTAN

Add to bundle
Remove

$10.00 $7.00

GLADIATOR

Add to bundle
Remove

$10.00 $7.00

BARBARIAN

Add to bundle
Remove

$10.00 $7.00

SECURING AN ERECTION + VIBRO

VIBE RING "Stretch"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

VIBE RINGS "Strength"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

VIBE RING "Tickle"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

VIBE RING "Eight"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

CREAM FOR JELQING

MAX OUT

Add to bundle
Remove

$48.00 $33.60

PROLONGATION OF SEXUAL INTERCOURSE

Control

Add to bundle
Remove

$25.00 $17.50

LUBRICANT

PLEASURE LUBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$15.00 $10.50

HYDROPUMPS OF THE FOLLOWING SIZE

XTREME-9

Add to bundle
Remove

$349.00 $244.30

1
false
false
Remove
Change