+1 202 960 7424
HYDROXTREME-7, ASSEMBLE YOUR KIT

My daughter is 5 years old, she ate an apple last night, after that, after a while she vomited, then two more times at night and one more in the morning when we were driving.

As long as everything is fine with the child, but with your anxiety is far from .WHILE -because, if you do not calm down, the child will really get a fever .

A child born at 35 weeks (now 2 months.) on HB for two weeks there is no independent chair, only with microlax, they took duphalac and bifiform no result.

A caprological analysis was made to a child at 3.5 months.

Hello, tell me what examinations to go through, son of 7 years old, after training complained of pain on the left in the chest - showed the direction - from the armpit (not in the armpit itself) to the middle.In general on the left (.

But she did not prove that it is not safe for the child's later life!

How do you know that this is from giardiasis?

Hello, about 7 years old (I'm already 16 years old) every morning (or almost every morning) I cough in the morning, cough up (yellow, transparent) bitter mucus.

Daughter is 3 months old, 68 cm, 7100 g, two drops of aquadetrim per day were prescribed for willows (fermented milk mixture) (1 drop was taken from a month).

In the spring of last year, they were tested for herpes infections of types 1, 2, 6, cytomegalovirus, Epstein-Barr virus - nothing was found.

To pass a general urine test, daily, for proteins, according to Nechiporenko, according to Zimnitsky, ultrasound of the kidneys.

And start with cereals, then vegetables after all the cereals, fruits by 7-8 months

Find a normal homeopath or holistic practitioner and he will free you from unnecessary tests and unsafe examinations?

The child changed his gait, began to walk on heels, stepping on the toes with caution!

My son is 1-3 months old, in August suffered a severe infection (post-vaccination complication), the diagnosis was made of serous meningoencephalitis and mixed tetraparesis, we are still recovering, at the moment we are taking a course of Cerebrolysin and

Now it seems to me that there are more of them, blue in color, due to these vessels, the complexion is almost always not even.

Vigantol 1-2 drops every day, at 6 months the child passed the Sulkovich test, the result is one plus sign, to which the pediatrician said that it was bad, it was necessary that there were 3 pluses and prescribed Vigantol 8 drops for 100 days!

Hello, please tell me: 1.How long after the acute phase of mononucleosis can routine vaccinations be given (live poliomyelitis vaccine and DPT revaccination)?

Try to maintain an adequate atmosphere at home (the air temperature is not higher than 22-23 degrees, the humidity is not less than 50-70%), ventilate the houses more often, walk more often (if you cannot go out, put the stroller on the balcony).

Neutrophils (total.number),% 73.2% 33.0 - 61.0% No pathological cells were found in the blood test on a hematological analyzer.

My daughter has small, dense white formations in her groin.

About low lact.the mixture subtracted that she cannot be fed for a long time.To.little lactose, so necessary for the brain.And there are no bifidobacteria.

The child began to move more, a walker, crawl around, crawls around him, the guards remained, complementary foods only for breakfast and lunch, eats 200 g.

The cough, at first dry, then turned into a wet one (after taking medication), almost cured, again a dry cough, on Mukaltin turned into a wet one.

This could be a side effect of the drug, or phobias fueled by hippochondria.

Prompt the child at 11 months was vaccinated with Pentaxim, now 1 year and 4 months.

Treatment: talker, miramistin, fluconazole (so that mushrooms do not grow after a / b-quote from the pediatrician), genferon suppositories, antipyretics, today acyclovir 100mg 4r was added per day.

Under the nipple

Since there is an older child.Says she's easy to carry.

A niece of 11 years old fell ill with ARVI with a high fever, after drinking an antibiotic, everything went away immediately and she was discharged on the 5th day from the moment of the onset of the disease.

You need to listen to your doctors, if their opinion is not satisfied, consult a pulmonologist and other pediatrician in person with all the conclusions and analyzes.

Since 5 months we have been struggling with low hemoglobin, it varies from 90-106, we have been to a hematologist, underwent all kinds of tests, the diagnosis: mild iron deficiency anemia!

Ultrasound, scared the child and now the ultrasound machine causes fear (they could have scared you - CHD, then your fear of the ultrasound examination and the child mirrors).

On the 4th day of admission, diarrhea began and I missed the 5th day of admission, and the doctor prescribed to continue until 7 days of admission.

5months does not hum, does not gag, I read poems, I sing songs, her hearing is normal, she smiles when you talk to her, laughs but does not want to gag.What could be the reason?

6-7 hours, then rose to 38.7-39.2.On Thursday evening, I noticed a small red rash on my stomach, on the chest, first in small areas, then I went to the sides and to the sprin, my cheeks turned a little red.

A 3.5-year-old child goes to the kindergarten and is often ill, but we have not been recovering for the last month.

one. When feeding, apparently swallows air (although I try to feed at an angle of 45 degrees, I follow the nipple capture, everything seems to be correct...), after some feedings after 10 minutes begins to behave restlessly, pushing and groaning, crying.

Yes, overheating can affect an increase in body temperature, but most often the cause of subfebrile condition is an infection.

On Thursday evening, before going to bed, I noticed a small red rash on my stomach, on the chest, at first in small areas, then spread to the sides and a little to the sprin, my cheeks turned a little red.

Good afternoon, I ask you to advise on the child's blood tests.

The doctor said that the viral disease was complicated by otitis media and a very bad nose, the right side of the nose is very inflamed.

Now he insists on Akds, Pentaxim for some reason does not allow, I want to go to a private clinic to put Pentaxim.

A 4.5-month-old child has yellow nozzles, it accumulates a lot, constantly sucking.

Blood and urine passed all quietly .only hemoglobin 131 at a rate of 130-172.and gave 17.12.16 gave nemozol to the whole family (the cat lives) and three weeks later gave it again.no complaints, only in the evening of the experience.

The fact that a doctor allows vaccinations to a sick child (dermatitis is a disease the same as a "cold") suggests the doctor's competence ?

Such a problem: my daughter is 2 years 7 months old, a month and a half ago she was ill with laryngitis, after that the cough began to calm down, at night!

Severe pain under the left rib seems to burst, radiate to the chest and back...(although the pains started from the back).

He had whooping cough (he coughed for the first time on December 27), and Staphylococcus aureus, in the same place they also picked up a rotovirus as a bonus.

good day .please tell me, a 6-year-old child complained of headaches in the forehead, temples, pain in the legs .passed a general blood test; hemoglobin increased --- 165.

But it says that he has been since the year, and in general it is not a fact that this is ARVI.

I'm going to give Coca Cola (they say it helps) and can serve Enterojermina after each trip to the sea?

If you vomited once and the stool was normal, there was no temperature or intoxication, then this is a functional indigestion.

2.5 years and there seems to be no stress in the garden.

10 days later, some kind of discharge with urine of pink red color began, the child feels well tempera.

All vaccinations are on schedule, imported vaccines, with the exception of the last two revaccinations of poliomyelitis and diphtheria / pertussis / tetanus.

A month a little over a week ago, pimples on the cheeks, chin and head were poured out on my child, and then they moved to the neck and shoulders!

And it is necessary to "treat" the whole family in more gentle ways than "evidence-based" medicine can offer .

Please tell me what consequences I can have and is it dangerous that we were given pneumococcus 2 times?

My son is 16 years old, for 2.5 years he has high blood pressure, 140/100, 150/100, sometimes it rises to 170, the last time The pressure became every day, while the heart rate became high 120, 110,100.

UAC: WBC 8.90, NEU 3.14, LYM 4.15, MON 0.43, EO 1.04, BAS 0.14, LYM% 46.6, MON% 4.8, EO% 11.7, BAS% 1.6, RBC 5.04, HGB 153, HCT 42.2, MCV 83.6, MCHC 363, RDWsd 30.4, RDWcv 13.1, PLT 384, MPV 4.6, PDWcv 41.1, PLCR 17.32, PLCC 67.

Child 4.5 months old, was born with a weight of 3050, the first month.increase 723g, second 706g, third 525g, fourth 500g.

BCG was done in the maternity hospital, I wrote a refusal for hepatitis (under the influence of relatives and friends, I decided so in advance).

In a child, when urinating, 2-3 seconds with white urine, it is rare that it can be?

I had a sore throat, they passed urine tests and there is always mucus, in the last analysis ++ mucus, the rest of the indicators are normal, now the epidemic is afraid to go to the district pediatrician, went for a fee, they said nothing wrong.

UAC: WBC 8.90, NEU 3.14, LYM 4.15, MON 0.43, EO 1.04, BAS 0.14, LYM% 46.6, MON% 4.8, EO% 11.7, BAS% 1.6, RBC 5.04, HGB 153, HCT 42.2, MCV 83.6, MCHC 363, RDWsd 30.4, RDWcv 13.1, PLT 384, MPV 4.6, PDWcv 41.1, PLCR 17.32, PLCC 67.

At 7 months, they delivered the first DPT with the Bubucco vaccine, since we missed the planned hepatitis vaccine at 6 months, and the polio vaccine.

My child is 2 months and three weeks old, we are on mixed feeding, found dysbiosis and staphylococcus in the feces.

Help please, a child of 11 months, sucked an Anaprilin tablet, what to do?

Child 4.5 months.Initially, they ate the Nutrilak mixture, there were constipation and screams when feeding, transferred to Hipp.The chair returned to normal, but she began to scream outside the feedings, she pulled her legs, etc.d.Passed the analysis for

6 weeks ago, the doctor prescribed antibiotics, a week was normal in the kindergarten, a week later again the temperature, cough.

Please tell me which vitamins are more effective for children 3 years old for immunity from our pharmacies.

Hello, tell me please, today I found a whitish mucus on the surface of the feces of a child .feces of normal consistency color light buckwheat .yesterday went to the toilet this was not .only today.what could it be?

If the temperature is 38 or more, it lasts more than 3 days, then an antibiotic is needed.

Hello.You just don't need to drink.Small pirantel.The rest of the nemosol once.Pirantel repeat after 3 weeks.But again, know what kind of helminthic invasion

You should wait a bit and the body will succumb to hormone suppressive therapy for symptoms that your doctor has prescribed.

Iodomarin is a drug that, in the absence of obvious indications, will harm a healthy child, and then after "prevention" you will have to treat the child from an overdose ?

Child 6 months, decided to pass urine for calcium / creatinine ratio in a single portion of urine !

The cough is not frequent, 1-2 times a night, it happens that he does not cough at all at night, he clears his throat for several minutes and sleeps on, at first he is dry, and then he can hear that he is coughing up already wet and that's it, he no longe

Candide 1% for topical application all redness - so do it for 3-4 days.

On October 13, they turned to the Central District Hospital with symptoms of a respiratory infection: sore throat, runny nose, cough, temperature 37.2-37.5.

At night (from 7 to 8 January) vomited repeatedly, as soon as something got into the stomach (drank water) immediately vomited.

The first two days was 38-38.2, then it began to decrease, but by the evening it increased.

We spent a year on drink a bunch of drugs, all sorts of schemes for parasites, they passed a bunch of tests, they put us a dysbacteriosis of 2 tbsp, enterocolitis, gastroduodenitis according to FGDS, according to ultrasound of DZHVP

Be sure to take a blood test for vitamin D, with a calcium deficiency in children, rickets can develop, not only in childhood.

The baby is 4 months old, recently, while breastfeeding, she became restless, screams, throws her breast, stops sucking, then takes it again, began to bite the nipple with her gums.what happens to her?

The next day in the morning we were already with the doctor, no symptoms were found: the throat is not red, the lungs are clean, the lymph nodes are calm, the ears do not hurt, the teeth do not climb, the nose is dry, etc.P.

Please tell me what will be safer for both of them 1) the option by taxi (9 hours of the road), 2) by train in a compartment (20 hours) and 3) the plane is an hour and a half!

For 5 days in a row, the son does not cough during the day, only a rare chewing with sputum.And late in the evening, a dry cough begins, a sore throat, sometimes wheezing when inhaling, coughs for 30-40 minutes, then a dry cough in the morning.

The pediatrician also prescribed BERODUAL in combination with saline, is it worth taking such a strong drug with possible "small wheezing" in the child?

Today I noticed that my son, almost 6 years old, has a respiratory rate in sleep 15-16 times per minute.

Then after another 2 days everything seemed to be fine, went for a walk and again 38.5-38.7 practically did not go astray.

The first signs of a cold: sneezing and a slight nasal congestion,?

At 1 month we noticed that the baby had marbling of the skin.

Decoding a general blood test with leukoformula.

Hello, please help me to decipher the UAC of a 5-year-old child.

It feeds on a mixture of nan triple comfort, we also give apple or banana puree, dairy-free oatmeal.

6 years 7 months urine analysis according to necheporenko leukocytes 500, erythrocytes-o.General urine analysis - dull.protein 0.099, mucus +++, phosphates +++, What disease it indicates and while we are waiting for the record we can, what if you would no

A friend says that after vaccination, a person is contagious, whether?

From BCG-m vaccinations in the maternity hospital, hepatitis B and poliomyelitis at 5 months.-1pc, which, as they explained to me, no longer matter.

< >

XTREME-7

Select product

$299.00

VALVE PACK 2 ps

Select product
- Bathmate series XTREME SERIES
x 1

$16.00 $0.00

Products total:
$315.00 $299.00
Bundle total:
$299.00

You can add the following products to a kit

IMPORTANT ITEMS

VALVE PACK 2 ps

Add to bundle
- Bathmate series XTREME SERIES
Remove

$16.00 $11.20

COMFORT

CUSHION RINGS

Add to bundle
- Model H7, X7 & X30
Remove

$15.00 $10.50

BATHMATE TRIM

Add to bundle
Remove

$48.00 $33.60

POTENCY AND MASSAGE

Prostate VIBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$65.00 $45.50

Anal Training Plugs VIBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$69.00 $48.30

Anal Training Plugs

Add to bundle
Remove

$52.00 $36.40

HydroVIBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$75.00 $52.50

FOR LOVE GAMES

Vibe Bullet

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

SECURING AN ERECTION

SPARTAN

Add to bundle
Remove

$10.00 $7.00

GLADIATOR

Add to bundle
Remove

$10.00 $7.00

BARBARIAN

Add to bundle
Remove

$10.00 $7.00

SECURING AN ERECTION + VIBRO

VIBE RING "Stretch"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

VIBE RINGS "Strength"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

VIBE RING "Tickle"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

VIBE RING "Eight"

Add to bundle
Remove

$35.00 $24.50

CREAM FOR JELQING

MAX OUT

Add to bundle
Remove

$48.00 $33.60

PROLONGATION OF SEXUAL INTERCOURSE

Control

Add to bundle
Remove

$25.00 $17.50

LUBRICANT

PLEASURE LUBE

Add to bundle
Remove

$15.00 $10.50

HYDROPUMPS OF THE FOLLOWING SIZE

XTREME-9

Add to bundle
Remove

$349.00 $244.30

1
false
false
Remove
Change